PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Wednesday, March 22, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play/Finding a Way
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Date Night/Face on the Fritz
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts To Touch a Hummingbird
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rainforest Stew
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
5 a.m.
Arthur The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Hide and Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Reducing the Calories and Cats in Your Life
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Penguin Tears
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy/The Straw Th
8 a.m.
Arthur Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Groovy Sixties Problem/Bad Jack Is Back
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend in Need
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slowly Wins the Race
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All at Sea
12 p.m.
Caillou The World Around Me!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Grandma's Glasses
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder We Can Build It!
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Birdie & the Beast
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 3 AND 4
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! So Many Moons/Project Pluto
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
9 p.m.
Arthur Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Birdie & the Beast
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona