PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Thursday, March 23, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 3 AND 4
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! So Many Moons/Project Pluto
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
5 a.m.
Arthur Desert Island Dish/The Secret About Secrets
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery of Dogtopia and Catlantis
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Measure for Measure
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bampy Battles Bots/Truth, Revision, and the Lexico
8 a.m.
Arthur Feeling Flush/Family Fortune
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Contest/Prove It
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Show Me the Honey/Migration Vacation
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray for Cleo
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Competing Engines
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends The Race Is on
12 p.m.
Caillou MacHines Brrrrrmmm!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Too Much Noise
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder All Together Now
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Dog's Camping Adventure/V Is for Vacation
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Ocean
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Aqua Frog
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Blowfish Blowout
8 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
9 p.m.
Arthur Feeling Flush/Family Fortune
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Contest/Prove It
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Ocean
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona