PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Thursday, April 27, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby T
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Super Splash!/Pearlene
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Po
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Visit From Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Capture the Fishmobile
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Liturgusa Krattorum
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
5 a.m.
Arthur d.w.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Plays the Blues/Buster's Sweet Success
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Grand Prizeless Grand Finale
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Borg of the Ring
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Creech Who Would Be Crowned
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The RISE OF MISS POWER, PART 1/THE RISE OF MISS PO
8 a.m.
Arthur For the Birds/Ungifted
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Honey Problem/The Penguin Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dog Who Cried Woof/Doing the Right Thing
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fun on the Farm
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Don't Give Up
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou's Play Time
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Super Kick!
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Bob's Big Challenge
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Race to the Spaceship/Sandbox Surprise
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Panda Power Up!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Snowy Owl Invasion
8 p.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
9 p.m.
Arthur For the Birds/Ungifted
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Prunella's Special Edition/The Secret Life of Dogs
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona