PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, May 11, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Baby Tooth & Kid Musky
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheetah Adopted
4 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice
5 a.m.
Arthur Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets H
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Do-Se-Dos and Do-Se-Don'ts
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Halloween Howl
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl First One to Win Wins/A Little Bigger Wordgirl
8 a.m.
Arthur Ants in Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
8:30 a.m.
Arthur ELWOOD CITY TURNS 100! (PARTS I & II)
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog in Town/Get Well
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Telling Tales
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Lost and Found
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Artiste
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Pet Project
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder All Together Now
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pl-pl-plane/Mail Mix Up
2 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Valentines Day
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carniva
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunne
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Musk Ox Mania
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
9 p.m.
Arthur Ants in Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
9:30 p.m.
Arthur ELWOOD CITY TURNS 100! (PARTS I & II)
10 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Valentines Day
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona