PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, May 25, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! ROUND AND ROUND/THE PLANT FROM BORTRON 7
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Olive and Otto in Shmumberland
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
5 a.m.
Arthur The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Desk Wars/Desperately Seeking Stanley
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman What's Bugging Ruff
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Broom of One's Own
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Change of Art
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl KID MATH, PART 1/KID MATH, PART 2
8 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Art Attack/Tales From the Crib
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Agent of change/d.w. Unties the Knot
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Package Problem/The Train Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Princess and the Pea
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend in Need
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Learning Together
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Happy Engines
12 p.m.
Caillou My Family
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder A Race Against Time
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Get Set for "Et"/Duck Plays the Piano
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess and the Pea
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street A Very Cookie Mothers Day
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits the Doctor
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery on the Prairie
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
8 p.m.
Odd Squad First Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
9 p.m.
Arthur Muffy's Art Attack/Tales From the Crib
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Agent of change/d.w. Unties the Knot
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess and the Pea
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street A Very Cookie Mothers Day
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona