PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Wednesday, May 3, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Eel-Lectric!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
5 a.m.
Arthur The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur and Los Vecinos
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman When Home Is a House of Cards
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The X-Factor
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Time to Cook
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl High-Five Sandwich/The Robot Problem
8 a.m.
Arthur War of the Worms/I Owe You One
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Citizen frensky/d.w.'s Backpack Mishap
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Trick or Treat/King Cecil the Seahorse
10 a.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fluffed Up Cleo/Team Spirit
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Just Be Yourself
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Someone to Look Up to
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Builder
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid How Did My Dog Do That?
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder A Sinking Feeling
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
2 p.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS a TO Z,
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Otter Swim
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
8 p.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
9 p.m.
Arthur War of the Worms/I Owe You One
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Citizen frensky/d.w.'s Backpack Mishap
10 p.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona