PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday, June 21, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy at the Treehouse
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury?
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Spirit Bear
4 a.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
5 a.m.
Arthur Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Season Four Is Canceled
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Designing Mr. Perfect
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Tobey or Consequences/High Fat Robbery
8 a.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On the Buster Scale
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tie-Dye Clifford/Stage Struck
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Look & Listen
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Patience and Rules
12 p.m.
Caillou The World Around Me!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Wind Did It
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Save the Day
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Dog's Camping Adventure/V Is for Vacation
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street School for Chickens
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Funny Farm
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
9 p.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On the Buster Scale
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street School for Chickens
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Funny Farm
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona