PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, June 6, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Derek the Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be a Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries a New Food
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Capture the Fishmobile
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Liturgusa Krattorum
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
5 a.m.
Arthur AROUND THE WORLD IN 11-MINUTES/MUFFY AND THE BIG
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Unravels/All the Rage
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Arrgh - All Me Eggs Are Cracked
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Of All the Luck
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck
8 a.m.
Arthur d.w., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Funky Seventies Problem/The Umbrella Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones
10 a.m.
Super Why! Beauty and the Beast
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'm Busy
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Just Be Yourself
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Someone to Look Up to
12 p.m.
Caillou Games to Play
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want Cake
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Playtime
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld A String's the Thing/J-j-jelly
2 p.m.
Super Why! Beauty and the Beast
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds a Tower
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
8 p.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
9 p.m.
Arthur d.w., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home
10 p.m.
Super Why! Beauty and the Beast
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Hoopers Lockdown
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona