PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Monday, July 10, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny and the Crocodile/Meet the Grandparents
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Tiger Family Trip
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 3 AND 4
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Camp Problem/The Two Homes Problem
4:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Doggie Duties
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Be Reasonable
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Tikiville Turkey Day
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Accordion Tradition/Can't Touch This
8 a.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Robin Hood Problem/The Owl and the Pussy Cat P
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slowly Wins the Race
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Competing Engines
12 p.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Trying Hard
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Back on Track/The Rainbow Birthday Cake
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts To Touch a Hummingbird
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Roun
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
9 p.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Music Magic
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Booboo Busters
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona