PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, July 14, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The House Hunt/Dolphin Games
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Space Junk/Scientific Sean
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Tortuga Tune Up
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Blowfish Blowout
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad First Day
5 a.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
5:30 a.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Bounces Back
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Starlight Night
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl News Girl/Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime
8 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Secret Super Digger/Pucker Up and Blow
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander of the Year
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Food to Go
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Take It Easy
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Ignatz's Inertia
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder A Race Against Time
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld The Lost Letter L/Catch That C!
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress-Up Club
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek
6 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
7 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
7:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over
8 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
8:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress-Up Club
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona