PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday, August 16, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby T
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
5 a.m.
Arthur Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Nicked by a Name/The Play's the Thing
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruffman Manor Is Haunted
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Out of Sync
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobe
8 a.m.
Arthur Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Follow the Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Let
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Polka Dot Planet Problem/The Mardi Gras Proble
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Topsy Turvy/Clifford's Charm School
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Look & Listen
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fire & Water
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Brave
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder A Sinking Feeling
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
9 p.m.
Arthur Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Follow the Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Let
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street The Good Sport
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona