PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Wednesday, August 30, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Temple of the Tigers
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mom of a Croc
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
5 a.m.
Arthur Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes the Wheel
5:30 a.m.
Arthur All About d.w./blockheads
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman A Whole Flock of Cheese
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Cse
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers for Bingo/The Ballad of Steve McClean
8 a.m.
Arthur Get Smart/Baby Steps
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles
10 a.m.
Super Why! Attack of More Man!
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Lost and Found
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Finders Keepers
12 p.m.
Caillou Caillou the Helper
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Itchy Tag
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder What a Build!
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Robots to the Rescue!/Radio Read-A-Thon
2 p.m.
Super Why! Attack of More Man!
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Birdie & the Beast
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Aardvark Town
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Flight of the Draco
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators
9 p.m.
Arthur Get Smart/Baby Steps
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
10 p.m.
Super Why! Attack of More Man!
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Birdie & the Beast
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Move It!
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona