PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, September 20, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play/Finding a Way
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Flamingo-a-go-go/What a Tangled Web
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mimic
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Caracal-Minton
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
5 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Long Glen Silver and the Pursuit of the Golden Fet
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Raising the Bar
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wham Up/Seeds of Doubt
8 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Cold Camel Problem/The Einstein Problem
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Lost Egg/Hold on Tight
10 a.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Chuffing With Pride
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All Together Now
12 p.m.
Caillou Friends
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Putting on a Show
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld The Lost Letter L/Catch That C!
2 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
3 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood King Daniel for the Day
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Shellersons/Only the Shadow Knows
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts A Huge Orange Problem
8 p.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
9 p.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
10 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime for Bear
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
11 p.m.
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona