PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Thursday, September 21, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood King Daniel for the Day
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shellersons/Only the Shadow Knows
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts A Huge Orange Problem
4 a.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
5 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Wolfing Down Some Barbeque
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Fit to Be Heroes
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Bl
8 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends If a Job's Worth Doing
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fun on the Farm
12 p.m.
Caillou All in a Day
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder Playtime
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld Get Set for "Et"/Duck Plays the Piano
2 p.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Best Babysitter Ever/Plant a Tree
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
6 p.m.
Nature Cat OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 1
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Seasquatch
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Masked Bandits
8 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
9 p.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
10 p.m.
Super Why! Molly's Dance Show
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Having a Ball
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona