PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be a Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries a New Food
1 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Not a Sound/Mindy in Space
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunday Drive
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Po
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Moth Frolic-fest/Dune Patrol
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Creature Power Challenge
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Termites vs. Tongues
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
5 a.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures in Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Do-Se-Dos and Do-Se-Don'ts
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Broom of One's Own
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Eye of Rom
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Tobey's Masterpiece/Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling
8 a.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Sweet Deal/King of Swing
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street House of Worm
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree by the Nile Problem/The Eid Al-Adha Adven
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
11:30 a.m.
Caillou My Family
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Clean Air!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Bugs to the Rescue/Sheep's First Bike Ride
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan
2 p.m.
Sesame Street House of Worm
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds a Tower
5 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bugs or Monkeys?
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
9 p.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
10 p.m.
Sesame Street House of Worm
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona