PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, October 10, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts City Hoppers!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Blue Heron
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
5 a.m.
Arthur Feeling Flush/Family Fortune
5:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Who Wants to Trade for Some Old Tracks?
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Invasion of the Funky Flower
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle in Time
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A BETTER MOUSETRAP: PART 1/A BETTER MOUSETRAP: PAR
8 a.m.
Arthur The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Kitty Kindness
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A New Friend/Stormy Weather
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Gets Active
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship
1 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Swan Maiden
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Kitty Kindness
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dancing Shoe/ No Honking
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Try and Try Again/Racing on Sunshine
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Choose Your Swordfish
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Komodo Dragon
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
9 p.m.
Arthur The Last of Mary Moo Cow/Bitzi's Beau
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Kitty Kindness
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Where Have All the Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleep
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona