PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, October 17, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts A Bat in the Brownies
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
5 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It in
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Birds Are Handy!
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl CHUCK WITH a SIDEKICK OF BRENT/YARN-4-GOLD
8 a.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on A
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Wheel Deal
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat Richard the Third/The Lemonade Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! George and the Dragon
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid the Weatherman
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Rocket to the Moon/The Birds
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! George and the Dragon
2 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wheel Deal
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy and Carrot Bake/Commander Cressida Begins
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Moth Frolic-fest/Dune Patrol
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets of the Spider's Web
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
8 p.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
9 p.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on A
10 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wheel Deal
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona