PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, November 13, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sand Palace/Zoo Day
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Speaking Dolphinese
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
5 a.m.
Arthur Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secre
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Fernlets by Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Don't Put the Kart Before the Sea Lion
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase An Urchin Matter
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Piece of the Action
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The RISE OF MISS POWER, PART 1/THE RISE OF MISS PO
8 a.m.
Arthur Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova
9 a.m.
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Wheel Deal
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat Another Train Problem/The Odd Sea
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou in the Garden
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Big Sneeze
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-sh-shark!
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) I Spy a Spider/Robin in the Bat Cave
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Underwater Lost Treasure
2 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wheel Deal
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniels Lunch/Daniels Toy
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Po
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Aqua Frog
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
9 p.m.
Arthur Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova
10 p.m.
Sesame Street The Wheel Deal
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With a Chance O
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona