PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, November 14, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniels Lunch/Daniels Toy
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Po
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Happy Turkey Day
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aqua Frog
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
5 a.m.
Arthur Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Relaxin' With Ruff
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Starlight Night
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Invasion of the Funky Flower
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The RISE OF MISS POWER, PART 3/THE RISE OF MISS PO
8 a.m.
Arthur The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Agent of change/d.w. Unties the Knot
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Jump!/Slow Down for Sloths
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Clothing Drive
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Dance Problem/Follow the Bouncing Ball
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome to the Doghouse/Promises, Promises
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou the Brave
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld A String's the Thing/J-j-jelly
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Marble Mover/Fair Shares
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Clothing Drive
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Best Babysitter Ever/Plant a Tree
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes to
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Moth Frolic-fest/Dune Patrol
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Blowfish Blowout
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
9 p.m.
Arthur The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Agent of change/d.w. Unties the Knot
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Clothing Drive
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Best Babysitter Ever/Plant a Tree
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona