PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, February 10, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood King Daniel for the Day
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
1 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! What's Up With Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out
2 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Valentine Schmalentine/Sweethearts Dance
2:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
3 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
3:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Peg Meets Cat/The Valentine's Day Problem
4 a.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
5 a.m.
Arthur Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Dog of the Rings
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Have You Seen the Remote?/Sidekicked to the Curb
8 a.m.
Arthur Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Comes Clean
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Sam Problem/Mac the Fork
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Naila and the Magic Map
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Me, Jealous?/A Bunny in a Haystack
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Games to Play
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Amazing Computer Science Tool!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld My Fuzzy Valentine/Love, Bug
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Reflection Affection/Peep Deep in the Big Muddy
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Naila and the Magic Map
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Comes Clean
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Libr
5 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
6 p.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days Valentine Schmalentine/Sweethearts Dance
6:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
7 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
7:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat Peg Meets Cat/The Valentine's Day Problem
8 p.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
8:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
9 p.m.
Arthur Maria Speaks/Postcards From Binky
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Comes Clean
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona