PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Friday, February 2, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Snowy Day/Tutu All the Time
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
1 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Ground Hog Wake Up Call
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Liturgusa Krattorum
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
5 a.m.
Arthur Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
6 a.m.
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Hackerized!
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Gone With the Fog
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Meat With a Side of Cute/Mr. Big Words
8 a.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
8:30 a.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Battle of the Chefs
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pig Problem/The Mariachi Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Big Sleepover/Dog for a Day
11:30 a.m.
Caillou All in a Day
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Get Up and Move!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Totally Terrific Duck/A Star Is Born
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Battle of the Chefs
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Small but Mighty/Washed Away
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
5 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Battle of the Chefs
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Small but Mighty/Washed Away
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona