PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, February 20, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Snow Runners
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Journey to the Subnivean Zone
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
5 a.m.
Arthur He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
5:30 a.m.
Arthur That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman I'll Ruff and I'll Ruff and I'll Blow Your House D
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Hugs and Witches
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Designing Mr. Perfect
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobe
8 a.m.
Arthur Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Get Ready for Today
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Galileo's Space Adventure
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four
11:30 a.m.
Caillou I'm Learning
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld There's an Ant in Every Giant/Chef Sheep
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Galileo's Space Adventure
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Get Ready for Today
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! So Many Moons/Project Pluto
6 p.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Under Frozen Pond
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read
9 p.m.
Arthur Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Get Ready for Today
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train TRAINS, SUBMARINES AND ZEPPELINS: PART 1/PART 2
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona