PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Tuesday, February 27, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
12:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Death of a Goldfish
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dancing Shoe/ No Honking
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Cobra King
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fire Salamander
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
5 a.m.
Arthur The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came to Dinner
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The World Record/The Cave
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Just Toying With Ruff
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Escape From Merlin's Maze
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Watts of Halloween Trouble
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl I Think I'm a Clone Now/Answer All My Questions An
8 a.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
8:30 a.m.
Arthur d.w.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flower Power/Snowman's Land
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Counting Hats
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Hotel Problem/Another Hotel Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Mixed Up Story
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend in Need
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Step by Step!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid What's That Smell?
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Mixed Up Story
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Counting Hats
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Pediatrician's Visit/Families/Adoption
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sand Palace/Zoo Day
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Plants Got the Moves/Magnet Mania
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Flamingo-a-go-go/What a Tangled Web
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts When Fish Fly
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
9 p.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
9:30 p.m.
Arthur d.w.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Counting Hats
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona