PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Sunday, March 11, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
4 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
5 a.m.
Arthur ELWOOD CITY TURNS 100! (PARTS I & II)
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Just Fueling Around
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The X-Factor
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Nocan the Contrarian/Meat My Dad
8 a.m.
Arthur Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Sheep in a Jet Pack
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Cares
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pl-pl-plane/Mail Mix Up
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Sheep in a Jet Pack
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! The Mindysphere/Lone Star
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
8 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
9 p.m.
Arthur Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Sheep in a Jet Pack
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona