PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Monday, March 12, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! The Mindysphere/Lone Star
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
4 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/
5 a.m.
Arthur Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Ruffmeal Needs More Roughage
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Fit to Be Heroes
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A World Without Zero
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Who Is Ms. Question?/Lunch Lady Chuck
8 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Monster Munch
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Gets Active
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Broken Wheel
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pig's Present/Tick Tock Space Clock
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Monster Munch
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Bert and Ernie Make a Movie
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
9 p.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Bert and Ernie Make a Movie
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Good Mom/Hornucopia
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona