PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Tuesday, March 13, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation
5 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Just Fueling Around
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Fairy Borg Father
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Problem Solving in Shangri-La
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl WORDGIRL MAKES a MISTAKE: PART 1/WORDGIRL MAKES a
8 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes a Stand
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Opposites Attract/The Talents of Balance
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Honey Problem/The Penguin Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Gets a Cone/A Job Well Read
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
12 p.m.
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Castles in the Sea/Get Your Coat
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Space Race/Jet's Time MacHine
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
9 p.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes a Stand
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona