PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Wednesday, March 14, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Space Race/Jet's Time MacHine
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
5 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes a Stand
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Finding Eight-Legged Tights Isn't Easy
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The X-Factor
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Spheres of Fears
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Earth Day Girl/A Hero, a Thief, a Store and Its Ow
8 a.m.
Arthur Take a Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Who Can See the Wind?/Gravity Drop
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Sheep in a Jet Pack
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'm Busy
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Big Time Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Sheep in a Jet Pack
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 1/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 2
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at T
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and O'S Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Slumber Party/Puptastic
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sean's Neptune Tune/Earthday Birthday
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Mud Love/Call It a Night
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Stink Fight
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Negative Town/License to Science
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly
9 p.m.
Arthur Take a Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Sheep in a Jet Pack
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 1/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 2
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 3/DINOSAUR BIG CITY, PT. 4
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona