PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Monday, March 19, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Dancing Shoe/ No Honking
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
5 a.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How Not to Impress the Press
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Penguin Tears
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Fortress of Attitude
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Bl
8 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Makes Waves/It Came From Beyond
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Three's a Crowd/A Is for Angry
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Big Move
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Hello, Doggie!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Back on Track/The Rainbow Birthday Cake
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Big Move
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Super Splash!/Pearlene
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts BACK IN CREATURE TIME - GO DODO GO, PART 1
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts BACK IN CREATURE TIME - TASMANIAN TIGER, PART 2
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
9 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Makes Waves/It Came From Beyond
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Three's a Crowd/A Is for Angry
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Big Move
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Super Splash!/Pearlene
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona