PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, March 20, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts BACK IN CREATURE TIME - GO DODO GO, PART 1
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts BACK IN CREATURE TIME - TASMANIAN TIGER, PART 2
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
5 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Makes Waves/It Came From Beyond
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Three's a Crowd/A Is for Angry
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Finding Eight-Legged Tights Isn't Easy
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Spheres of Fears
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Quiz Show/The People vs. Ms. Question
8 a.m.
Arthur The a Team/Emily Swallows a Horse
8:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Beats All/Buster the Myth Maker
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Search for String/Mirror Mirror
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Judith's Happy Chanukah
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford the Pirate King
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Safety First Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Bit by Bit/Ride 'Em Cowbear
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back/P
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Judith's Happy Chanukah
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits the Doctor
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sand Palace/Zoo Day
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Not a Sound/Mindy in Space
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Capture the Fishmobile
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Liturgusa Krattorum
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
9 p.m.
Arthur The a Team/Emily Swallows a Horse
9:30 p.m.
Arthur D.W. Beats All/Buster the Myth Maker
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona