PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Thursday, March 22, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes to School
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
2 a.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Panda Power Up!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Pangolin Rescue
4 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
5 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
5:30 a.m.
Arthur What's Cooking?/Buster's Special Delivery
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Doggie Duties
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Fortress of Attitude
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Past Perfect Prediction
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Granny and Clyde/Too Loud Crew
8 a.m.
Arthur Happy Anniversary, Parts I & Ii
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Who Can See the Wind?/Gravity Drop
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fishing Lessons/No Baths for Cleo
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Considerate Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget the Leaves
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Flying Ant/The Dancing Duck Bonanza
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort Of)/Hear Here
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood King Daniel for the Day
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play/Finding a Way
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Snowy Owl Invasion
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
9 p.m.
Arthur Happy Anniversary, Parts I & Ii
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles ONE BIG OCEAN: PARTS 1 AND 2
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona