PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Monday, March 26, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play/Finding a Way
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Libr
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
4 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Not a Sound/Mindy in Space
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How to Break the Ice and Also Waddle on It
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
7 a.m.
Cyberchase When Penguins Fly
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour/Clean
8 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rain Game/No Sssweater Is Better
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow P
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Creative Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Rainy Play Date
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Duck Saves Spider's Web/Caterpillar Gets a Home
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Who Stole the Big Wide World?/M-u-d Spells Trouble
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Little Pigs
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS a TO Z,
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 3, CLASSIFICATION/DINOS a TO Z,
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
9 p.m.
Arthur D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS a TO Z,
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 3, CLASSIFICATION/DINOS a TO Z,
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona