PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, March 27, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
5 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Blossom Bawls While Ruff Has a Ball With Balls
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Plantasaurus!
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Reboot Eve to Remember
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Risky Chuckness/That's Entertainment
8 a.m.
Arthur unfinished/d.w., Bossy Boots
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Do You Speak George?/World Girls
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Hansel and Gretel
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Wind Did It
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Bugs to the Rescue/Sheep's First Bike Ride
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Finding Time/Smaller Than a Peep
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel and Gretel
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember the Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train A Heck of a Neck/Gilbert Visits the Nest
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes to
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits for Show and Tell/A Night Out at the
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! How Come the Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Glow Games/Have a Grape Day
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
9 p.m.
Arthur unfinished/d.w., Bossy Boots
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Do You Speak George?/World Girls
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember the Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train A Heck of a Neck/Gilbert Visits the Nest
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Here Comes the Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona