PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, March 30, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Night
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Slumber Party/Puptastic
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shellersons/Only the Shadow Knows
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Po
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Otter Swim
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
4 a.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
5 a.m.
Arthur Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It in
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Blossom Bawls While Ruff Has a Ball With Balls
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Reboot Eve to Remember
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Double Trouble
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
8 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery/Strangers on A
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! You Should Be Dancing/Batty for Bats
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Tortoise and the Hare
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Islan
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Growing Up Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Now That's Using Your Brain
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Get Well Soon Soup/Mmm-mmm-milk!
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Count Them Out/Peep Prints
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Tortoise and the Hare
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
6 p.m.
Nature Cat OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 1
6:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Learns About Bees
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma and the Conductor
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dome-Headed Dinosaur/Treasure Hunt
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona