PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, March 6, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carniva
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum in My Pocket
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes
5 a.m.
Arthur The Good Sport/Crushed
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Ants in Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Ruffmeal Needs More Roughage
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Deedle Beast
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Time to Cook
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The WRONG SIDE OF THE LAW: PART 1/THE WRONG SIDE O
8 a.m.
Arthur ELWOOD CITY TURNS 100! (PARTS I & II)
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella Sees the Light/Return of the Snowball
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Big Dig Problem/The Crayon Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Unhappy Puppy
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Grows Up/Jetta's Sweater
11:30 a.m.
Caillou All Around the Block!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want Cake
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Boppin' With the Bug Band/Shuffleword
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Unhappy Puppy
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Where the Bison Roam
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
8 p.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
9 p.m.
Arthur ELWOOD CITY TURNS 100! (PARTS I & II)
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Prunella Sees the Light/Return of the Snowball
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona