PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, March 7, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Where the Bison Roam
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
4 a.m.
Odd Squad DROP GADGET REPEAT/20 QUESTIONS
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer
5 a.m.
Arthur ELWOOD CITY TURNS 100! (PARTS I & II)
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Prunella Sees the Light/Return of the Snowball
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Just Fueling Around
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Fairy Borg Father
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Two Brains Quartet/Big's Big Bounce
8 a.m.
Arthur Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Fernkenstein's monster/d.w., Dancing Queen
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Battle of the Chefs
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Pupp-Athon
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Big Hearted T-bone/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Doing It Together!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Big Sneeze
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Princess Sheep/W Drought
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Pupp-Athon
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Battle of the Chefs
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Tiger Family Trip
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
8 p.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
9 p.m.
Arthur Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Fernkenstein's monster/d.w., Dancing Queen
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Battle of the Chefs
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona