PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Thursday, March 8, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Tiger Family Trip
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmare
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
5 a.m.
Arthur Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Fernkenstein's monster/d.w., Dancing Queen
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Season Four Is Canceled
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Creech's Creature Quandary
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Young and the Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
8 a.m.
Arthur Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Search for String/Mirror Mirror
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Bike Shop With a Beat
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Cares
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Robots to the Rescue!/Radio Read-A-Thon
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Where's Woofster?
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Bike Shop With a Beat
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pinkalicious/Glitterizer
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery on the Prairie
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
8 p.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect
9 p.m.
Arthur Vomitrocious!/Sue Ellen Chickens Out
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Postcards From Buster, Parts I & Ii
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Bike Shop With a Beat
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona