PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
January, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Wild Kratts Live Supported by Wild Kratts Live

Tuesday, April 10, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Endless Summer/Jet Shrinks the Kids
2 a.m.
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Lights Out for Sea Turtles/Nature Art
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Musk Ox Mania
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
5 a.m.
Arthur When Carl Met george/d.w. Swims With the Fishes
5:30 a.m.
Arthur APRIL 9TH (PARTS I & II)
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Lepurr Strikes
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase An Urchin Matter
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Creech's Creature Quandary
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Fill-in/Word (Hicc)up!
8 a.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Pick Your Friends/ Finola's Farm
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Shape Hunt
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes to Town/False Friends
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Favorite Things
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Discovering Darkness
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Welcome Home, Duck/The Lost Letter L
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Count Them Out/Peep Prints
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Webby in Bathland
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Shape Hunt
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Clubhouse Clash/Raise the Reef
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Pl
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Temple of the Tigers
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Dhole Duplicator
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
9 p.m.
Arthur Pets and Pests/Go Fly a Kite
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Shape Hunt
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Clubhouse Clash/Raise the Reef
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona