PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Monday, April 2, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Night
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
2 a.m.
Nature Cat OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 1
2:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Bounces Back
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Double Trouble
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The CYBERCHASE MOVIE, PART 1
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy/The Straw Th
8 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Lost Egg/Hold on Tight
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Animals Stop for Lunch
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Proble
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting to Know You
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Good Friend Caillou
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Rock & Roll Easter!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Shark's First Day of School/Shark's First Loose To
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Dry Duck, Part I/Dry Duck, Part Ii
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Wild Animals Stop for Lunch
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The House Hunt/Dolphin Games
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
5:30 p.m.
6 p.m.
Nature Cat OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 2
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Spirit Bear
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
9 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Wild Animals Stop for Lunch
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The House Hunt/Dolphin Games
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona