PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up...
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Enter the Dragonfly/Water Woes
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Wild Ponies
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheeks the Hamster
4 a.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
5 a.m.
Arthur Silent Treatment/Kung Fool
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets H
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruffman Manor Is Haunted
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Invasion of the Funky Flower
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Learnerer/Mr. Big's Dinner and a Scam
8 a.m.
Arthur MacFrensky Good the Bad and the Binky
8:30 a.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappoin
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Sweet Deal/King of Swing
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and Rositas Rainbow Search
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Ant and the Grasshopper
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Tough Enough/Stars in Your Eyes
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Words
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Pet Project
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Rocket to the Moon/The Birds
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Ant and the Grasshopper
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and Rositas Rainbow Search
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lights Out!/Catching Some Zzzs
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Solar System Bake-off/Kid-kart Derby
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Garden Impossible/Agents of the Great Outdoors
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Lets Talk Turkey Vulture/Prescription: Nature
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant Brains!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Wild Ponies
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster
9 p.m.
Arthur MacFrensky Good the Bad and the Binky
9:30 p.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappoin
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and Rositas Rainbow Search
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lights Out!/Catching Some Zzzs
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona