PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
January, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Wild Kratts Live Supported by Wild Kratts Live

Thursday, May 10, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty/Daniel Sits on The
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Plantastically Pink/Painting Pixie
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
4 a.m.
Odd Squad O vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
5 a.m.
Arthur d.w., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How Much Frosting Can You Bear?
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Piece of the Action
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Emperor Has Snow Clothes
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Day at the Museum/Best Fan Club Meeting Ever
8 a.m.
Arthur Fifteen - Parts I & Ii
8:30 a.m.
Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Four Sneezons
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Poetry Problem/The Disappearing Art Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Little Bo Peep
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Babysitter Blues/Saturday Morning
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Springtime!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Pl-pl-plane/Mail Mix Up
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) A Daring Duck/The Trouble With Bubbles
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Little Bo Peep
2 p.m.
Sesame Street The Four Sneezons
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Super Splash!/Pearlene
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go S
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad at Dad/Daniel Gets Mad at His Frie
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Hammer and a Feather/Commander Mom
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It?
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Stink Fight
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'N' Gators
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read
9 p.m.
Arthur Fifteen - Parts I & Ii
9:30 p.m.
Arthur I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind
10 p.m.
Sesame Street The Four Sneezons
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Super Splash!/Pearlene
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona