PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, May 18, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Space Junk/Scientific Sean
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Liturgusa Krattorum
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Panda Power Up!
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed/Happily Ever
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar Strikes Back
5 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
5:30 a.m.
Arthur All About d.w./blockheads
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Eureka' Is Not a Brand of Dog Food
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Step by Step
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Who Wants to Get Rid of Wordgirl?/The Talented Mr.
8 a.m.
Arthur Get Smart/Baby Steps
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Butler Did...what?/The Trouble With Trophies
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Surprising Bean/Hear Here
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Funky Seventies Problem/The Umbrella Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Mixed Up Story
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Vacations
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Back on Track/The Rainbow Birthday Cake
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Nosing Around/The Last Straw
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Mixed Up Story
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting the Cretac
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
7 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
7:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
8 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Indoor Camp-in/The Flutterbugs
8:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
9 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Butler Did...what?/The Trouble With Trophies
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting the Cretac
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona