PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Sunday, May 20, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby T
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Space Junk/Scientific Sean
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
3 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
3:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
4 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Indoor Camp-in/The Flutterbugs
4:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
5 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Look What the Dog Dug Up!
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Parks and Recreation
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The RISE OF MISS POWER, PART 1/THE RISE OF MISS PO
8 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden of Grief/Through the Looking Glass
8:30 a.m.
Arthur All About d.w./blockheads
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Opposites Attract/The Talents of Balance
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Dance Problem/Follow the Bouncing Ball
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Mixed Up Story
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Adventure!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Backyard Campout!
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Back on Track/The Rainbow Birthday Cake
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Nosing Around/The Last Straw
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Mixed Up Story
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
7 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
7:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
8 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Indoor Camp-in/The Flutterbugs
8:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
9 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
9:30 p.m.
Arthur All About d.w./blockheads
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not a Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona