PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Monday, May 21, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Playground-palooza/Small but Big
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
3 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
3:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
4 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Indoor Camp-in/The Flutterbugs
4:30 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
5 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
5:30 a.m.
Arthur All About d.w./blockheads
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman That Sculpture Isn't Yours, It's Mime
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase The Icky Factor
7 a.m.
Cyberchase On the Line
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl One Last Sandwich/Caper or Plastic
8 a.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures in Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
9 a.m.
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of Nationa
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Getting the Message
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Mushy Banana
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Bit by Bit/Ride 'Em Cowbear
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) The Disappearing Duck/Door Tour
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunday Drive
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Pangolin Rescue
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Snowy Owl Invasion
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
9 p.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Adventures in Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo's Sweet Ride
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona