PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Tuesday, May 22, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunday Drive
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Pangolin Rescue
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Snowy Owl Invasion
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'O' in Obot
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
5 a.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures in Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Look What the Dog Dug Up!
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Renewable Hope
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird of Zappiness
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Tell Her What She's Won/Victoria Is the Best...wor
8 a.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! No Night Today/Fun in the Sun
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Fuzzball Problem/The Silliest Song Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Knowing How
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Play Ball/M Is for Map
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) In a Bind/Star Light, Star Bright
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carniva
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Indoor Camp-in/The Flutterbugs
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
9 p.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Twinkle Twinkle Little Elmo
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale/Rocket
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Mayor for a Day/Oblo From Down Below
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona