PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Wednesday, May 23, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carniva
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Indoor Camp-in/The Flutterbugs
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Puffin Rescue
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Stars of the Tides
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Shapely University/Slow Day
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
5 a.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Opposties Distract/Just the Ticket
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Follows His Dream
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl High-Five Sandwich/The Robot Problem
8 a.m.
Arthur Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Meet the Beetles/Tongue Tied
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Sam Problem/Mac the Fork
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Thumbelina
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Two's Company/Fair Weather Friend
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Changing Plans
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Duck Saves Spider's Web/Caterpillar Gets a Home
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Bedtime Story / the Deep Duck Woods
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Thumbelina
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS a TO Z,
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 3, CLASSIFICATION/DINOS a TO Z,
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
9 p.m.
Arthur Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 1, THE BIG IDEA/DINOS a TO Z,
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train DINOS a TO Z, PART 3, CLASSIFICATION/DINOS a TO Z,
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona