PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, May 24, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Secret Sculpture/The Celebrator
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year in Space
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
5 a.m.
Arthur Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Birds Are Handy!
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase On the Line
7 a.m.
Cyberchase The Migration Situation
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Of Two Minds/Yes Monkey
8 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On the Buster Scale
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Manatees and Mermaids/The Last Chocolate
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Big Move
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pig Problem/The Mariachi Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Topsy Turvy/Clifford's Charm School
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Sounds and Music!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Flying Ant/The Dancing Duck Bonanza
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) I Spy a Spider/Robin in the Bat Cave
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Big Move
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember the Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train A Heck of a Neck/Gilbert Visits the Nest
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The House Hunt/Dolphin Games
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy S
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Sweet Pea Pixie/Pink Piper
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Endless Summer/Jet Shrinks the Kids
6 p.m.
Nature Cat SPRING HUNTER 3000/THE CASE OF THE MISSING MOON
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Appily Ever After/Sound Off
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Other Martins
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone
9 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On the Buster Scale
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story/Sue Ellen Ve
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Birds Big Move
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Remember the Alamosaurus/Sunrise, Sunset
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train A Heck of a Neck/Gilbert Visits the Nest
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The House Hunt/Dolphin Games
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona