PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Thursday, May 31, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Pink Lemonade/Pink Shoes
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! From Pluto With Love/A Star Is Born
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Plants Got the Moves/Magnet Mania
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Box Turtled In!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts ANIMALS WHO LIVE TO BE 100 YEARS OLD
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Rookie Night/Who Let the Doug Out?
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Cherry-on-top-inator/Sir
5 a.m.
Arthur Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Go Belugas Go!
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Trick or Treat
7 a.m.
Cyberchase An Urchin Matter
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl GO GADGET GO/EMERGENCY PLAN #999
8 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Big Dig Problem/The Crayon Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic in the Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
11:30 a.m.
Caillou New Places and New Things!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Too Much Noise
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Get Well Soon Soup/Mmm-mmm-milk!
1 p.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World (Apt) Dry Duck, Part I/Dry Duck, Part Ii
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Cowgirl Mystery
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Puffy/The Big Shake
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Wants to Be Alone/Daniel's Alone Space
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! The Mindysphere/Lone Star
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Flamingo-a-go-go/What a Tangled Web
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Shellersons/Only the Shadow Knows
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Archerfish School
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Voice/Problem Partners
9 p.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Super Sitters
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain C
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Puffy/The Big Shake
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona