PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Tuesday, June 12, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific All Tangled Up/Above the Clouds
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy and Carrot Bake/Commander Cressida Begins
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fire Salamander
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheeks the Hamster
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way/New Jacket Req
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad First Day
5 a.m.
Arthur Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Makes Waves/It Came From Beyond
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How to Get Out Your Inner Hip Hop
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Model Behavior
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl News Girl/Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime
8 a.m.
Arthur 1001 DADS/PRUNELLA'S PREDICTION
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Three's a Crowd/A Is for Angry
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! You're It/The Holes Story
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Cares
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Welcome Home, Duck/The Lost Letter L
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Mathis' Book of Why
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip to the Enchanted Garden/A Trip to the Crayo
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mindy's Bedtime/Galileo, Galileo!
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Wild Ponies
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant Brains!
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
9 p.m.
Arthur 1001 DADS/PRUNELLA'S PREDICTION
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Three's a Crowd/A Is for Angry
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona