PBS Kids Schedule

April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Sunday, June 17, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell a Stor
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Snow Fairy/To Catch a Leaf
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts City Hoppers!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Blue Heron
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Choose Your Swordfish
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Komodo Dragon
5 a.m.
Arthur 1001 DADS/PRUNELLA'S PREDICTION
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ye Olde Colonial Episode
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Send in the Clones
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Father's Day
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl World's Best Dad/The Good Old, Bad Old Days
8 a.m.
Arthur The Case of the Girl With the Long Face/The Substi
8:30 a.m.
Arthur 1001 DADS/PRUNELLA'S PREDICTION
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Gets Active
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Special Dad Day
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-sh-shark!
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Tilden the Caterpillar
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The End of the Ocean/Antarctic Ranger
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes to
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep
6 p.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts City Hoppers!
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Blue Heron
8 p.m.
Wild Kratts Choose Your Swordfish
8:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Komodo Dragon
9 p.m.
Arthur The Case of the Girl With the Long Face/The Substi
9:30 p.m.
Arthur 1001 DADS/PRUNELLA'S PREDICTION
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The End of the Ocean/Antarctic Ranger
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona