PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Raytheon Supported by Raytheon

Monday, June 18, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes to
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Peter's Blues/Pink Raspberry
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts City Hoppers!
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Blue Heron
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Choose Your Swordfish
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Komodo Dragon
5 a.m.
Arthur The Case of the Girl With the Long Face/The Substi
5:30 a.m.
Arthur 1001 DADS/PRUNELLA'S PREDICTION
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Saturday Night With a Slight Fever
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase Creech's Creature Quandary
7 a.m.
Cyberchase A Clean Sweep
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Accordion Tradition/Can't Touch This
8 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and Rositas Rainbow Search
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! Judith's Happy Chanukah
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford the Pirate King
11:30 a.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
12 p.m.
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Kite Flight/Hide and Seek
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! Judith's Happy Chanukah
2 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and Rositas Rainbow Search
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Beating the Heat/Flowers for Mom
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train I'm a T. Rex!/Ned the Quadruped
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Waits for Show and Tell/A Night Out at the
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! I Feel the Earth Move/Zerk Visits Earth
6 p.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts City Hoppers!
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
9 p.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
10 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and Rositas Rainbow Search
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Beating the Heat/Flowers for Mom
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train I'm a T. Rex!/Ned the Quadruped
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Gush's White Whale/Exreme Clean
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona